TOPDIVISIE


TOPDIVISIE [ Standenlijst]
G
W
G
V
PNT
DV
DT
01 Mako FC
11
10
00
01
30
099
035
02 RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
11
08
01
02
25
075
045
03 BES'17/Ammerlaan
11
07
00
04
21
067
042
04 BVA
11
04
00
07
12
061
062
05 Blooms & Blossom
11
04
00
07
12
049
067
06 Team IDO
12
04
00
08
12
044
082
07 Fuerza/ st. Pieter
11
01
01
09
04
030
092

TOPDIVISIE 2024 [ Programma & Uitslagen]
Vrijdag 12-01-2024 19.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
8
-
10
20.00 uur Mako FC
-
Team IDO
21
-
2
21.00 uur BVA
-
Fuerza/ st. Pieter
14
-
4
Dinsdag 16-01-2024 21.30 uur RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
-
BVA
5
-
3
Vrijdag 19-01-2024 19.00 uur Fuerza/ st. Pieter
-
BES'17/Ammerlaan
3
-
6
22.00 uur Team IDO
-
Blooms & Blossom
6
-
4
Dinsdag 23-01-2024 21.30 uur BES'17/Ammerlaan
-
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
1
-
8
Vrijdag 26-01-2024 20.00 uur BVA
-
Team IDO
8
-
4
21.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
Mako FC
4
-
9
Vrijdag 02-02-2024 19.00 uur Mako FC
-
BVA
8
-
6
20.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
-
Fuerza/ st. Pieter
4
-
4
22.00 uur Team IDO
-
BES'17/Ammerlaan
2
-
4
Vrijdag 23-02-2024 19.00 uur Fuerza/ st. Pieter
-
Team IDO
1
-
5
21.00 uur BES'17/Ammerlaan
-
Mako FC
2
-
3
22.00 uur BVA
-
Blooms & Blossom
3
-
7
Vrijdag 01-03-2024 20.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
BES'17/Ammerlaan
8
-
6
21.00 uur Team IDO
-
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
4
-
1
22.00 uur Mako FC
-
Fuerza/ st. Pieter
13
-
2
Dinsdag 05-03-2024 19.30 uur Fuerza/ st. Pieter
-
Blooms & Blossom
2
-
3
21.30 uur BES'17/Ammerlaan
-
BVA
6
-
3
Vrijdag 08-03-2024 19.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
-
Mako FC
8
-
7
Dinsdag 12-03-2024 21.30 uur Team IDO
-
Mako FC
3
-
11
Vrijdag 15-03-2024 21.00 uur Fuerza/ st. Pieter
-
BVA
4
-
3
22.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
-
Blooms & Blossom
4
-
2
Vrijdag 22-03-2024 19.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
Team IDO
9
-
3
20.00 uur BES'17/Ammerlaan
-
Fuerza/ st. Pieter
15
-
3
22.00 uur BVA
-
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
4
-
9
Dinsdag 26-03-2024 20.30 uur Fuerza/ st. Pieter
-
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
4
-
18
21.30 uur Mako FC
-
Blooms & Blossom
8
-
1
Vrijdag 05-04-2024 20.00 uur Team IDO
-
BVA
6
-
7
21.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
-
BES'17/Ammerlaan
3
-
6
Vrijdag 12-04-2024 19.00 uur BVA
-
Mako FC
5
-
6
22.00 uur BES'17/Ammerlaan
-
Team IDO
10
-
4
Dinsdag 16-04-2024 21.30 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
BVA
3
-
5
Vrijdag 19-04-2024 19.00 uur Team IDO
-
Fuerza/ st. Pieter
3
-
1
21.00 uur Mako FC
-
BES'17/Ammerlaan
5
-
0
Dinsdag 23-04-2024 21.30 uur BES'17/Ammerlaan
-
Blooms & Blossom
11
-
0
Dinsdag 07-05-2024 21.30 uur RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
-
Team IDO
5
-
2
Dinsdag 14-05-2024 21.30 uur Fuerza/ st. Pieter
-
Mako FC
2
-
8
Vrijdag 24-05-2024 20.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
Fuerza/ st. Pieter
-
21.00 uur BVA
-
BES'17/Ammerlaan
-
22.00 uur Mako FC
-
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties
-