TOPDIVISIE


TOPDIVISIE [ Standenlijst]
G
W
G
V
PNT
DV
DT
01 RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
12
10
01
01
31
090
040
02 Pallandt Hekwerk
12
10
00
01
30
063
038
03 Blooms & Blossom
12
06
02
04
20
072
061
04 Frecoma
12
05
02
05
17
069
054
05 Vakgarage Olislagers
12
03
03
06
12
040
060
06 Jong van Geest
12
01
02
09
05
040
072
07 DTE Fuerza
12
01
02
09
05
034
083

TOPDIVISIE 2018 [ Programma & Uitslagen]
Dinsdag15-01-2019 20.30 uur DTE Fuerza
-
Vakgarage Olislagers
6
-
3
21.30 uur Frecoma
-
RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
2
-
7
Vrijdag 18-01-2019 20.00 uur Jong van Geest
-
Pallandt Hekwerk
4
-
8
Vrijdag 25-01-2019 19.00 uur Pallandt Hekwerk
-
Frecoma
6
-
3
20.00 uur Vakgarage Olislagers
-
Blooms & Blossom
3
-
5
22.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
-
DTE Fuerza
6
-
5
Vrijdag 01-02-2019 20.00 uur Frecoma
-
Jong van Geest
6
-
4
Vrijdag 08-02-2019 20.00 uur DTE Fuerza
-
Pallandt Hekwerk
1
-
9
21.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
6
-
10
Dinsdag 12-02-2019 20.30 uur Jong van Geest
-
DTE Fuerza
3
-
3
Vrijdag 15-02-2019 20.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
-
Vakgarage Olislagers
6
-
3
22.00 uur Pallandt Hekwerk
-
Blooms & Blossom
6
-
5
Vrijdag 22-02-2019 19.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
Jong van Geest
13
-
7
21.00 uur DTE Fuerza
-
Frecoma
2
-
3
Dinsdag 26-02-2019 21.30 uur Vakgarage Olislagers
-
Pallandt Hekwerk
5
-
4
Dinsdag 12-03-2019 19.30 uur Jong van Geest
-
Vakgarage Olislagers
2
-
2
21.30 uur Frecoma
-
Blooms & Blossom
5
-
5
Vrijdag 15-03-2019 21.00 uur Pallandt Hekwerk
-
RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
3
-
2
Vrijdag 22-03-2019 19.00 uur Vakgarage Olislagers
-
Frecoma
8
-
3
20.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
-
Jong van Geest
6
-
2
22.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
DTE Fuerza
9
-
2
Dinsdag 02-04-2019 19.30 uur Vakgarage Olislagers
-
DTE Fuerza
5
-
5
Vrijdag 05-04-2019 19.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
-
Frecoma
6
-
6
21.00 uur Pallandt Hekwerk
-
Jong van Geest
5
-
0
Dinsdag 09-04-2019 21.30 uur Frecoma
-
Pallandt Hekwerk
5
-
6
Vrijdag 12-04-2019 19.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
Vakgarage Olislagers
5
-
5
21.00 uur DTE Fuerza
-
RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
0
-
16
Vrijdag 19-04-2019 20.00 uur Jong van Geest
-
Frecoma
2
-
10
Vrijdag 10-05-2019 20.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
-
Blooms & Blossom
10
-
3
22.00 uur Pallandt Hekwerk
-
DTE Fuerza
5
-
4
Dinsdag 14-05-2019 21.30 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
Pallandt Hekwerk
2
-
3
Vrijdag 17-05-2019 19.00 uur DTE Fuerza
-
Jong van Geest
3
-
9
22.00 uur Vakgarage Olislagers
-
RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
2
-
7
Dinsdag 21-05-2019 21.30 uur Frecoma
-
DTE Fuerza
9
-
0
Vrijdag 24-05-2019 19.00 uur Pallandt Hekwerk
-
Vakgarage Olislagers
5
-
0
21.00 uur Jong van Geest
-
Blooms & Blossom
0
-
5
Dinsdag 11-06-2019 19.30 uur Vakgarage Olislagers
-
Jong van Geest
4
-
2
Vrijdag 14-06-2019 19.00 uur RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
-
Pallandt Hekwerk
7
-
3
22.00 uur Blooms & Blossom
-
Frecoma
8
-
7
Dinsdag 18-06-2019 20.30 uur DTE Fuerza
-
Blooms & Blossom
3
-
6
Vrijdag 21-06-2019 22.00 uur Frecoma
-
Vakgarage Olislagers
5
-
7
19.00 uur Jong van Geest
-
RvO Hovenier/Moombahbaas
10
-
0
Vrijdag 28-06-2019 19.00 uur Afsluitingsavond LKC