|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 12-01-2024 |
19.00 uur |
Blooms & Blossom |
-
|
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
8
|
-
|
10
|
|
20.00 uur |
Mako FC |
-
|
Team IDO |
21
|
-
|
2
|
|
21.00 uur |
BVA |
-
|
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
14
|
-
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag 16-01-2024 |
21.30 uur |
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
-
|
BVA |
5
|
-
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 19-01-2024 |
19.00 uur |
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
-
|
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
3
|
-
|
6
|
|
22.00 uur |
Team IDO |
-
|
Blooms & Blossom |
6
|
-
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag 23-01-2024 |
21.30 uur |
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
-
|
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
1
|
-
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 26-01-2024 |
20.00 uur |
BVA |
-
|
Team IDO |
8
|
-
|
4
|
|
21.00 uur |
Blooms & Blossom |
-
|
Mako FC |
4
|
-
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 02-02-2024 |
19.00 uur |
Mako FC |
-
|
BVA |
8
|
-
|
6
|
|
20.00 uur |
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
-
|
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
4
|
-
|
4
|
|
22.00 uur |
Team IDO |
-
|
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
2
|
-
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 23-02-2024 |
19.00 uur |
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
-
|
Team IDO |
1
|
-
|
5
|
|
21.00 uur |
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
-
|
Mako FC |
2
|
-
|
3
|
|
22.00 uur |
BVA |
-
|
Blooms & Blossom |
3
|
-
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 01-03-2024 |
20.00 uur |
Blooms & Blossom |
-
|
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
8
|
-
|
6
|
|
21.00 uur |
Team IDO |
-
|
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
4
|
-
|
1
|
|
22.00 uur |
Mako FC |
-
|
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
13
|
-
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag 05-03-2024 |
19.30 uur |
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
-
|
Blooms & Blossom |
2
|
-
|
3
|
|
21.30 uur |
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
-
|
BVA |
6
|
-
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 08-03-2024 |
19.00 uur |
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
-
|
Mako FC |
8
|
-
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag 12-03-2024 |
21.30 uur |
Team IDO |
-
|
Mako FC |
3
|
-
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 15-03-2024 |
21.00 uur |
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
-
|
BVA |
4
|
-
|
3
|
|
22.00 uur |
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
-
|
Blooms & Blossom |
4
|
-
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 22-03-2024 |
19.00 uur |
Blooms & Blossom |
-
|
Team IDO |
|
-
|
|
|
20.00 uur |
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
-
|
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
|
-
|
|
|
22.00 uur |
BVA |
-
|
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag 26-03-2024 |
20.30 uur |
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
-
|
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
|
-
|
|
|
21.30 uur |
Mako FC |
-
|
Blooms & Blossom |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 05-04-2024 |
20.00 uur |
Team IDO |
-
|
BVA |
|
-
|
|
|
21.00 uur |
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
-
|
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 12-04-2024 |
19.00 uur |
BVA |
-
|
Mako FC |
|
-
|
|
|
22.00 uur |
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
-
|
Team IDO |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag 16-04-2024 |
21.30 uur |
Blooms & Blossom |
-
|
BVA |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 19-04-2024 |
19.00 uur |
Team IDO |
-
|
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
|
-
|
|
|
21.00 uur |
Mako FC |
-
|
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag 23-04-2024 |
21.30 uur |
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
-
|
Blooms & Blossom |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag 07-05-2024 |
21.30 uur |
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
-
|
Team IDO |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dinsdag 14-05-2024 |
21.30 uur |
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
-
|
Mako FC |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrijdag 24-05-2024 |
20.00 uur |
Blooms & Blossom |
-
|
Fuerza/ st. Pieter |
|
-
|
|
|
21.00 uur |
BVA |
-
|
BES'17/Ammerlaan |
|
-
|
|
|
22.00 uur |
Mako FC |
-
|
RvO Hovenier/Hooijen Installaties |
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|