EERSTE DIVISIE


EERSTEDIVISIE [ Standenlijst]
G
W
G
V
PNT
DV
DT
01 BeMo/ Mathijssen
04
04
00
00
12
026
013
02 Active Opleiding/Rick Light
04
02
01
01
07
022
013
03 Berkels Clubke
03
02
00
01
06
014
006
04 Team BES
03
01
01
01
04
017
017
05 Garage Van Keulen
03
01
00
02
03
009
013
06 BVA
04
01
00
03
03
017
026
07 KPJ Udenhout
03
00
00
03
00
008
025

EERSTEDIVISIE 2018 [ Programma & Uitslagen]
Vrijdag 05-01-2018 20.00 uur BVA
-
Team BES
10
-
7
Dinsdag 09-01-2018 19.30 uur KPJ Udenhout
-
Active Opleiding/Rick Light
2
-
9
Vrijdag 12-01-2018 19.00 uur Berkels Clubke
-
BeMo/ Mathijssen
2
-
3
Dinsdag 16-01-2018 21.30 uur Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
BVA
6
-
3
Vrijdag 19-01-2018 20.00 uur Team BES
-
Garage Van Keulen
5
-
2
21.00 uur BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
KPJ Udenhout
9
-
3
Dinsdag 23-01-2018 19.30 uur Garage Van Keulen
-
Active Opleiding/Rick Light
3
-
2
Vrijdag 26-01-2018 20.00 uur BVA
-
BeMo/ Mathijssen
4
-
8
Dinsdag 30-01-2018 20.30 uur KPJ Udenhout
-
Berkels Clubke
3
-
7
Vrijdag 02-02-2018 20.00 uur BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
Garage Van Keulen
6
-
4
21.00 uur Berkels Clubke
-
BVA
5
-
0
Dinsdag 06-02-2018 19.30 uur Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
Team BES
5
-
5
Vrijdag 16-02-2018 19.00 uur Team BES
-
BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
22.00 uur BVA
-
KPJ Udenhout
-
Dinsdag 20-02-2018 19.30 uur Garage Van Keulen
-
Berkels Clubke
-
Vrijdag 23-02-2018 21.00 uur BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
Dinsdag 27-02-2018 20.30 uur Berkels Clubke
-
Team BES
-
Vrijdag 02-03-2018 22.00 uur KPJ Udenhout
-
Garage Van Keulen
-
Dinsdag 06-03-2018 20.30 uur Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
Berkels Clubke
-
Vrijdag 09-03-2018 19.00 uur Team BES
-
KPJ Udenhout
-
21.00 uur Garage Van Keulen
-
BVA
-
Dinsdag 13-03-2018 20.30 uur Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
KPJ Udenhout
-
Vrijdag 16-03-2018 20.00 uur BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
Berkels Clubke
-
22.00 uur Team BES
-
BVA
-
Vrijdag 23-03-2018 19.00 uur BVA
-
Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
21.00 uur KPJ Udenhout
-
BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
Dinsdag 27-03-2018 20.30 uur Garage Van Keulen
-
Team BES
-
Dinsdag 10-04-2018 21.30 uur Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
Garage Van Keulen
-
Vrijdag 13-04-2018 19.00 uur Berkels Clubke
-
KPJ Udenhout
-
21.00 uur BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
BVA
-
Dinsdag 17-04-2018 21.30 uur Team BES
-
Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
Vrijdag 20-04-2018 20.00 uur BVA
-
Berkels Clubke
-
22.00 uur Garage Van Keulen
-
BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
Dinsdag 08-05-2018 19.30 uur BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
Team BES
-
21.30 uur KPJ Udenhout
-
BVA
-
Dinsdag 15-05-2018 20.30 uur Berkels Clubke
-
Garage Van Keulen
-
Dinsdag 22-05-2018 21.30 uur Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
Vrijdag 25-05-2018 22.00 uur Team BES
-
Berkels Clubke
-
Dinsdag 29-05-2018 19.30 uur Garage Van Keulen
-
KPJ Udenhout
-
Vrijdag 01-06-2018 21.00 uur KPJ Udenhout
-
Team BES
-
Dinsdag 05-06-2018 20.30 uur Berkels Clubke
-
Active Opleiding/Rick Light
-
Vrijdag 08-06-2018 19.00 uur BVA
-
Garage Van Keulen
-
EERSTE DIVISIE 2017 [Uitslagen]
Vrijdag 15-09-2017 22.00 uur Goed Beter Bertens
-
BeMo/ Mathijssen
3
-
5
Dinsdag 19-09-2017 20.30 uur Berkels Clubke
-
Vakgarage Olislagers
2
-
3
Vrijdag 22-09-2017 20.00 uur DTE Fuerza
-
BVA
3
-
8
Dinsdag 26-09-2017 20.30 uur BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
Axi Vloer
2
-
4
Vrijdag 29-09-2017 19.00 uur BVA
-
Goed Beter Bertens
7
-
9
21.00 uur Vakgarage Olislagers
-
DTE Fuerza
8
-
4
Vrijdag 06-10-2017 21.00 uur Goed Beter Bertens
-
Vakgarage Olislagers
2
-
15
22.00 uur DTE Fuerza
-
Berkels Clubke
4
-
5
Dinsdag 17-10-2017 20.30 uur AXI Vloer
-
BVA
5
-
0
Dinsdag 24-10-2017 21.30 uur Vakgarage Olislagers
-
AXI Vloer
3
-
3
Vrijdag 27-10-2017 20.00 uur Berkels Clubke Goed Beter Bertens
5
-
4
22.00 uur BVA BeMo/ Mathijssen
3
-
6
Dinsdag 07-11-2017 19.30 uur Goed Beter Bertens
-
DTE Fuerza
6
-
3
20.30 uur AXI Vloer
-
Berkels Clubke
4
-
1
Vrijdag 10-11-2017 19.00 uur BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
Vakgarage Olislagers
2
-
13
Dinsdag 14-11-2017 20.30 uur DTE Fuerza
-
AXI Vloer
3
-
4
Vrijdag 17-11-2017 21.00 uur Berkels Clubke
-
BeMo/ Mathijssen
1
-
5
Dinsdag 21-11-2017 20.30 uur Vakgarage Olislagers
-
BVA
16
-
1
21.30 uur AXI Vloer
-
Goed Beter Bertens
6
-
2
Dinsdag 28-11-2017 20.30 uur BeMo/ Mathijssen
-
DTE Fuerza
2
-
4
21.30 uur BVA
-
Berkels Clubke
9
-
1